Smasher:Ostrich Glue: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament placings: Added Ostrich Glue's tournament data from Push More Buttons 2018.) |
(Added Left Click Lounge 1/31) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Push More Buttons 2018]]||May 12th-13th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |[[Push More Buttons 2018]]||May 12th-13th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-melee-x-left-click-lounge-1-31/events/ladder/overview Smash Melee x Left Click Lounge 1/31]||January 31st, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Minnesota smashers]] | [[Category:Minnesota smashers]] |