Smasher:GCS: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Tylenol}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Tylenol}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/moses-kang-memorial-tournament-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/481362/842073 Moses Kang Memorial Tournament IV]||January 27th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|David}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nchi-ultra/events NChi Ultra]||March 16th-17th, 2019||7th||13th||Don Ross | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nchi-ultra/events NChi Ultra]||March 16th-17th, 2019||7th||13th||Don Ross |