Smasher:ZD: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-305/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/599262/995030 S@X 305]||June 4th, 2019||1st||1st||Seagull Joe | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-305/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/599262/995030 S@X 305]||June 4th, 2019||1st||1st||Seagull Joe | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-306/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/601948/998522 S@X 306]||June 11th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||