Smasher:Tantalus: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|Iota}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|Iota}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||