Up throw: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→List of up throws in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Missing Rows) |
|||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} || || | |{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} || || | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Ken}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|King Dedede}} || || | |{{SSBU|King Dedede}} || || | ||
Line 384: | Line 386: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Piranha Plant}} || || | |{{SSBU|Piranha Plant}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Richter}} || || | |{{SSBU|Richter}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Ridley}} || || | |{{SSBU|Ridley}} || || | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Robin}} || || | |{{SSBU|Robin}} || || |