Smasher:R2DLiu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||17th||{{Sm|Kalamazhu}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||17th||{{Sm|Kalamazhu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 3}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||13th|| | |{{Trn|The Gang Steals The Script}}||March 9th, 2019||17th||—||{{Sm|lpac}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 3}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||13th||25th||— | |||
|} | |} | ||