Smasher:Aposl: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-294/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/556214/936730 S@X 294]||March 19th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-294/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/556214/936730 S@X 294]||March 19th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-297/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/567168/951556 S@X 297]||April 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||