Tournament:Shockwave: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-11/events/ultimate-doubles/brackets/538756/915135 Ultimate Shockwave 11]||February 20th, 2019||9||{{Sm|ESAM}} & {{Sm|MVD}}||Awestin & {{Sm|Gyo}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-11/events/ultimate-doubles/brackets/538756/915135 Ultimate Shockwave 11]||February 20th, 2019||9||{{Sm|ESAM}} & {{Sm|MVD}}||Awestin & {{Sm|Gyo}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-13/events/ultimate-doubles/brackets/550257/929120 Ultimate Shockwave 13]||March 6th, 2019||10||Awestin & JaySon||Dakpo & {{Sm|Deluxemenu}} | |||
|} | |} | ||