Smasher:Jason: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rain-city-smash-2/events/64-singles/brackets/273543 Rain City Smash 2]||June 16th-17th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|MojoMonkey}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/rain-city-smash-2/events/64-singles/brackets/273543 Rain City Smash 2]||June 16th-17th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|MojoMonkey}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Connor|p=Washington|USA}} | |||
|} | |} | ||