Tournament:GENESIS 6: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Luigi Ka-Master|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Luigi Ka-Master|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Mojo|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Cactuar|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Cactuar|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 348: | Line 350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Birdman|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Birdman|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||