Smasher:Shky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/3-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-3-1/events/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/530776/901926 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 3]||February 5th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||