Smasher:Shky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/1-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-1/events/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/517447/885167 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 1]||January 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/1-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-1/events/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/517447/885167 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 1]||January 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||