Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||