Smasher:Prince: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Shizuku}} | |{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Shizuku}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 6]]||February 1-3, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|kysk}} | |||
|} | |} | ||