Smasher:E2xD: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Project M: Added Capitulize's tournament data from Olympus.) |
(→Project M: Added E2xD's tournament data from We Tech Those.) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Satoshi}} | |[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Satoshi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[We Tech Those]]||November 14th-15th, 2015||25th||17th||{{Sm|Switch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle VIII]]||March 12th-13th, 2016||5th||5th||{{Sm|BaconPancakes}} | |[[Shuffle VIII]]||March 12th-13th, 2016||5th||5th||{{Sm|BaconPancakes}} |