List of spirits (Kirby series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dt4z5pvVYAAq7ke.jpg:large) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Battering Items ↑ | |Battering Items ↑ | ||
|''{{s|wikirby|Kirby Super Star}}''<br>(Artwork: ''Kirby's Return to Dream Land'') | |''{{s|wikirby|Kirby Super Star}}''<br>(Artwork: ''Kirby's Return to Dream Land'') | ||
| | |colspan=4|Only obtainable after leveling up the Waddle Dee spirit | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|Bonkers}}[[File:Bonkers.png|center|108x108px]] | |{{anchor|Bonkers}}[[File:Bonkers.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 225: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|•The enemy's throws have increased power<br>•The enemy favors grabs and throws | |•The enemy's throws have increased power<br>•The enemy favors grabs and throws | ||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Queen Sectonia}}[[File:Queen Sectonia Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|{{s|wikirby|Queen Sectonia}} | |||
|Grab | |||
|Ace | |||
|2 | |||
|[[File:Equipment Icon Brawn Badge.png|20px]] 1750<br>[[File:Equipment Icon Protection Badge.png|20px]] 1216 | |||
| | |||
|''{{s|wikirby|Kirby: Triple Deluxe}}'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|Waddle Dee}}[[File:Waddledee.png|center|108x108px]] | |{{anchor|Waddle Dee}}[[File:Waddledee.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
Line 636: | Line 646: | ||
| | | | ||
|''{{s|wikirby|Kirby Super Star}}''<br>(Artwork: ''Kirby Super Star Ultra'') | |''{{s|wikirby|Kirby Super Star}}''<br>(Artwork: ''Kirby Super Star Ultra'') | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |