Smasher:Overtriforce: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Script - Episode 1}}||October 13th-14th, 2018||9th||4th||Trif | |{{Trn|The Script - Episode 1}}||October 13th-14th, 2018||9th||4th||Trif | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-aon-2018/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/414708/762759 Super AON 2018]||October 20th, 2018||4th||1st||Trif | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Timi}} | |{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Timi}} |