User:Ponyshment: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against Dry Bowser. | | Plays during the battle against Dry Bowser. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Arcade Bunny's Theme'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSB4-3}} [[3D Land]] | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against Rabbid Mario. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ice Cave Chant'' | | ''Ice Cave Chant'' | ||
Line 564: | Line 569: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against Juri. | | Plays during the battle against Juri. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Sagat Stage Type A'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Coliseum]] (Ω form) | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against Sagat. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Hail from the Past'' | | ''Hail from the Past'' |