Smasher:Da-Yoshi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/5/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438697 Amaterasu 5]||November 18th, 2018||7th||5th||Sanne | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |