Smasher:Yep: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Salt Lake Gaming Con]]||July 7th, 2018||13th||2nd||{{Sm|CoolBeans}} | ||[[Salt Lake Gaming Con]]||July 7th, 2018||13th||2nd||{{Sm|CoolBeans}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||