Smasher:Inui: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added in Inui's Smash 4 tournament data from Shots Fired 2.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added in Inui's old Brawl tournament data from Impact IV.) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||13th||9th||Snakeee | |[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||13th||9th||Snakeee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||33rd||5th||{{ | |[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Zucco}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-3-results-full-results-updated.286292/ School is in Session 3]||September 11th, 2010||9th||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-3-results-full-results-updated.286292/ School is in Session 3]||September 11th, 2010||9th||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 4]]||August 4th-5th, 2012||17th||—||— | |[[WHOBO 4]]||August 4th-5th, 2012||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=327109 Impact IV]||August 25th, 2012||33rd||4th||{{Sm|ADHD}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/collision-v-results.327341/ Collision V]||September 1st, 2012||13th||5th||{{Sm|Zorai}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/collision-v-results.327341/ Collision V]||September 1st, 2012||13th||5th||{{Sm|Zorai}} |