Smasher:Rickles: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Added in Rickles' doubles tournament data from Ignitions #58 and 128.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OUTFOXX'D]]||March 26th, 2016||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Warhound}} | |[[OUTFOXX'D]]||March 26th, 2016||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Warhound}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition58doubles Ignition #58]||November 23rd, 2016||—||9th||{{Sm|RZI}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition64doubles Ignition #64]||January 4th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|tyroy}} | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition64doubles Ignition #64]||January 4th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|tyroy}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: MkLeo Saga]]||November 4th, 2017||49th||—||— | |[[2GGC: MkLeo Saga]]||November 4th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition128doubles Ignition #128]||April 18th, 2018||—||1st||tyroy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arcadian-3/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/251663 The Arcadian 3]||June 16th, 2018||1st||4th||{{Sm|Advo}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arcadian-3/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/251663 The Arcadian 3]||June 16th, 2018||1st||4th||{{Sm|Advo}} |