Smasher:Ice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||