Smasher:Komorikiri: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||25th||17th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||25th||17th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||