Tournament:Smash Factor: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash Factor 5|2016]]|| Leonardo Lopez Perez ||{{Sm|Leo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mr. R|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}} | | [[Smash Factor 5|2016]]|| Leonardo Lopez Perez ||{{Sm|Leo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mr. R|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smash Factor 6|2017]]|| Leonardo Lopez Perez||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mr. R|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||