Smasher:Komorikiri: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||4th||1st||MkLeo | |{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||4th||1st||MkLeo | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-143/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/238707 Mega Smash Mondays 143]||April 23rd, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||