Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(S@X 246 Wii U results) |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee doubles: S@X 246 Melee doubles) |
||
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-245/events/melee-doubles/brackets/239229 S@X 245]||April 11th, 2018||4 teams||lloD+{{Sm|Hazy}}||Wenbo+{{Sm|Kingdom Keeper}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-245/events/melee-doubles/brackets/239229 S@X 245]||April 11th, 2018||4 teams||lloD+{{Sm|Hazy}}||Wenbo+{{Sm|Kingdom Keeper}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-246/events/melee-doubles/brackets/247726 S@X 246]||April 18th, 2018||3 teams||HAT+Wenbo||Junebug+Hazy | |||
|} | |} | ||