Smasher:PudgyPanda: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||13th||4th||{{Sm|Son2}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||13th||4th||{{Sm|Son2}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||