Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||162||lloD||Jerry | |{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||162||lloD||Jerry | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-243/events/melee-singles/brackets/228751 S@X 243]||March 28th, 2018||75||Jerry||{{Sm|Messenger}} | |||
|} | |} | ||