Smasher:S-Royal: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_33 Master Hand 33]||March 3rd, 2018||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/master_33 Master Hand 33]||March 3rd, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/master_34 Master Hand 34]||April 8th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||