Smasher:Nebbii: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z/details Sector Z]||November 12th, 2017||4th||2nd||Jeapie | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z/details Sector Z]||November 12th, 2017||4th||2nd||Jeapie | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/uprise-smash-1-1/events/melee-singles/overview Uprise Smash #1]||February 18th, 2018|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/uprise-smash-1-1/events/melee-singles/overview Uprise Smash #1]||February 18th, 2018||1st||2nd||Mahie | ||
|} | |} | ||