Smasher:Ginger: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Valley: Lucky 7]]||February 17th, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|KJH}} | |[[Smash Valley: Lucky 7]]||February 17th, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|KJH}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|arby}} | |||
|} | |} | ||