Smasher:Gravy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/TGL10MeleePro Trail Gaming League 10]||October 15th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/TGL10MeleePro Trail Gaming League 10]||October 15th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-united-presents-battlegrounds-3/events/melee-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-united-presents-battlegrounds-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/87599 Battlegrounds 3]||November 19th, 2016||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Redd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Don't Park on the Grass]]||December 17th-18th, 2016||129th||—||— | |[[Don't Park on the Grass]]||December 17th-18th, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Austintacious}} | |||
|} | |} | ||