Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06102015SSBM S@X: 101]||June 10th, 2015||72||{{Sm|Westballz}}||{{Sm|Redd}} | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06102015SSBM S@X: 101]||June 10th, 2015||72||{{Sm|Westballz}}||{{Sm|Redd}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/dthsingles611 Defend This House]||June 13th, 2015||32||{{Sm|Westballz}}||{{Sm|Chillin}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06172015SSBM S@X: 102]||June 17th, 2015||76||{{Sm|Westballz}}||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}} | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06172015SSBM S@X: 102]||June 17th, 2015||76||{{Sm|Westballz}}||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}} |