Smasher:Saj.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gatorlan-fall-2017/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/149061/414567 GatorLAN Fall 2017]||November 11th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gatorlan-fall-2017/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/149061/414567 GatorLAN Fall 2017]||November 11th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|hiroi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||