Smasher:Kuwa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-29/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169885 Sumabato x Cyclops #29]||November 10th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-29/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169885 Sumabato x Cyclops #29]||November 10th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 22]]||November 12th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||