Smasher:DoH: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||129th||17th||{{Sm|Gahtzu}} | |||
|} | |} | ||