Smasher:Master Raven: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-a-florida-monthly-series/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/217764 Overlords of Orlando]||March 18th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||