Smasher:Speclar: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament placings: fixed) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24, 2016||65th||33rd||Floppeh | |[[2GGT: The False Awakens]]||January 30th, 2016||70th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Road to Shine]]||August 6th-10th, 2016||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24, 2016||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Floppeh}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||97th||33rd||Floppeh | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-90/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126384 Mega Smash Mondays 90]||March 20, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-90/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126384 Mega Smash Mondays 90]||March 20, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
Line 14: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mega Smash Mondays 100]]||June 12, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Mega Smash Mondays 100]]||June 12, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: SCR Saga]]||August 19th-20th, 2017||65th||33rd||Floppeh | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |
Revision as of 05:57, August 21, 2017
Tournament placings
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
2GGT: The False Awakens | January 30th, 2016 | 70th | — | — |
Road to Shine | August 6th-10th, 2016 | 49th | — | — |
2GGT: Abadango Saga | September 24, 2016 | 65th | 33rd | Floppeh |
2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga | February 11th, 2017 | 97th | 33rd | Floppeh |
Mega Smash Mondays 90 | March 20, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
2GGC: Civil War | March 24, 2017 | 97th | 49th | Floppeh |
2GGC: Nairo Saga | June 10, 2017 | 97th | — | — |
Mega Smash Mondays 100 | June 12, 2017 | 25th | — | — |
2GGC: SCR Saga | August 19th-20th, 2017 | 65th | 33rd | Floppeh |