Editing SmashWiki:Smash Arena/Statistics
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
The following are exempt from the statistics: | The following are exempt from the statistics: | ||
*Fights that have more | *Fights that have three or more participants. | ||
*Fights involving two | *Fights involving two versions of a single character. (For example, a fight between two versions of Mario, or between two versions of Link, but not between Link and Young Link - they are different characters in the Smash Bros. series.) | ||
*Future fights with unusual characteristics that would be hard to work into the statistics system; upon one of these occuring a general rule will be created for it. | *Future fights with unusual characteristics that would be hard to work into the statistics system; upon one of these occuring a general rule will be created for it. | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Participant!!Wins!!Ties!!Losses!!Win %!!Votes<sup>(as winner)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(in ties)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(as loser)</sup>!!Total Votes!!Votes Per Round | !Participant!!Wins!!Ties!!Losses!!Win %!!Votes<sup>(as winner)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(in ties)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(as loser)</sup>!!Total Votes!!Votes Per Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SSBM||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SSBB||1||0||0||100%||26||0||0||26||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Master Hand||0||1||0||50%||0||7||0||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crazy Hand||0||1||1||25%||0||7||12||19||9.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sandbag||1||0||0||100%||14.5||0||0||14.5||14.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fighting Alloys||0||1||0||50%||0||6||0||6||6 | |Fighting Alloys||0||1||0||50%||0||6||0||6||6 | ||
Line 29: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Final Destination||1||0||0||100%||27.5||0||0||27.5||27.5 | |Final Destination||1||0||0||100%||27.5||0||0||27.5||27.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All-Star Rest Area (SSBM)||0||0||1||0%||0||0||9||9||9 | |All-Star Rest Area (SSBM)||0||0||1||0%||0||0||9||9||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All-Star Rest Area (SSBB)||1||0||0||100%||23||0||0||23||23 | |All-Star Rest Area (SSBB)||1||0||0||100%||23||0||0||23||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smash Ball||1||0||0||100%||27.5||0||0||27.5||27.5 | |Smash Ball||1||0||0||100%||27.5||0||0||27.5||27.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Assist | |Assist Trophies||0||0||1||0%||0||0||5||5||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bumper||1||0||0||100%||28.5||0||0||28.5||28.5 | |Bumper||1||0||0||100%||28.5||0||0||28.5||28.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fan||1 | |Fan||1||0||0||100%||21||0||0||21||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flipper||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | |Flipper||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Galleom||1||1||0||75%||9.5||13||0||22.5||11.25 | |Galleom||1||1||0||75%||9.5||13||0||22.5||11.25 | ||
Line 72: | Line 44: | ||
|Duon||0||0||1||0%||0||0||6.5||6.5||6.5 | |Duon||0||0||1||0%||0||0||6.5||6.5||6.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tabuu||1||0|| | |Tabuu||1||0||0||100%||23.5||0||0||23.5||23.5 | ||
|- | |||
|Mites||0||0||2||0%||0||0||14||14||7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Armight||0||0||1||0%||0||0||8.5||8.5||8.5 | |Armight||0||0||1||0%||0||0||8.5||8.5||8.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shaydas||1||0||0||100%||22||0||0||22||22 | |Shaydas||1||0||0||100%||22||0||0||22||22 | ||
Line 90: | Line 60: | ||
|Luigi||5||0||2||71%||86.5||0||44||130.5||18.64285714 | |Luigi||5||0||2||71%||86.5||0||44||130.5||18.64285714 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dr. Mario|| | |Dr. Mario||0||1||0||50%||0||18||0||18||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peach||0||0|| | |Peach||0||0||4||0%||0||0||21.5||21.5||5.375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bowser|| | |Bowser||2||0||6||25%||20||0||55.5||75.5||9.4375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Giga Bowser||2||0||1||67%||39.5||0||4||43.5||14.5 | |Giga Bowser||2||0||1||67%||39.5||0||4||43.5||14.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoshi|| | |Yoshi||0||0||4||0%||0||0||33.5||33.5||8.375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wario|| | |Wario||1||0||2||33%||10.5||0||22||32.5||10.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wario-Man||0||0||1||0%||0||0||18||18||18 | |Wario-Man||0||0||1||0%||0||0||18||18||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Waluigi||0||0||2||0%||0||0||9||9||4.5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kat & Ana||0||0||1||0%||0||0||5.5||5.5||5.5 | |Kat & Ana||0||0||1||0%||0||0||5.5||5.5||5.5 | ||
Line 112: | Line 80: | ||
|Bob-omb||1||0||0||100%||9||0||0||9||9 | |Bob-omb||1||0||0||100%||9||0||0||9||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Donkey Kong||3||0||0||100%||29.5||0||0||29.5||9.833333333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diddy Kong||0||0||3||0%||0||0||26||26||8.67 | |||
|Diddy Kong||0||0||3||0%||0||0||26||26||8. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Super Mushroom||1||0||0||100%||26.5||0||0||26.5||26.5 | |Super Mushroom||1||0||0||100%||26.5||0||0||26.5||26.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poison Mushroom||0||0||1||0%||0||0||12||12||12 | |Poison Mushroom||0||0||1||0%||0||0||12||12||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario Bros.||0||0||1||0%||0||0||13.5||13.5||13.5 | |Mario Bros.||0||0||1||0%||0||0||13.5||13.5||13.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroomy Kingdom||1||0||0||100%||12.5||0||0||12.5||12.5 | |||
|Mushroomy Kingdom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario Circuit||0||0||1||0%||0||0||9||9||9 | |Mario Circuit||0||0||1||0%||0||0||9||9||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WarioWare Inc.||0||0||1||0%||0||0||18.5||18.5||18.5 | |WarioWare Inc.||0||0||1||0%||0||0||18.5||18.5||18.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75m||1||0||1||50%||21.5||0||14.5||36||18 | |75m||1||0||1||50%||21.5||0||14.5||36||18 | ||
Line 170: | Line 106: | ||
|Goomba||0||0||1||0%||0||0||5.5||5.5||5.5 | |Goomba||0||0||1||0%||0||0||5.5||5.5||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer Bros.||0||0||1||0%||0||0||13||13||13 | |||
|Hammer Bros.||0||0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Metal Mario||1||0||0||100%||26.5||0||0||26.5||26.5 | |Metal Mario||1||0||0||100%||26.5||0||0||26.5||26.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Petey Piranha||0||0|| | |Petey Piranha||0||0||1||0%||0||0||2||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Giant Donkey Kong||0||0||1||0%||0||0||17||17||17 | |Giant Donkey Kong||0||0||1||0%||0||0||17||17||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Link||3||1||2||58%||38.5||9||25.5||73||12.16666667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Young Link||1||0||0||100%||14||0||0||14||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Toon Link||0||0||1||0%||0||0||12.5||12.5||12.5 | |Toon Link||0||0||1||0%||0||0||12.5||12.5||12.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zelda||2 | |Zelda||2||0||0||100%||25||0||0||25||12.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheik||0||0||3||0%||0||0||28.5||28.5||9.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ganondorf||1||0||1||50%||13||0||0||13||6.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Triforce Slash||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | |Triforce Slash||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beast Ganon||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | |Beast Ganon||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | ||
Line 238: | Line 132: | ||
|Warlock Punch||0||0||1||0%||0||0||4||4||4 | |Warlock Punch||0||0||1||0%||0||0||4||4||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Samus||1||2||0||67%||12||31.5||0||43.5||14.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zero Suit Samus||1||0||1||50%||9||0||10||19||9.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ridley||0||0||1||0%||0||0||13||13||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meta Ridley||0||0||1||0%||0||0||5||5||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kirby||5||0||2||71%||106||0||22||128||18.28571429 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meta Knight||3||0||1||75%||56||0||7.5||63.5||15.875 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |King Dedede||3||0||3||50%||45.5||0||42||87.5||14.583 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Knuckle Joe||1||0||0||100%||10||0||0||10||10 | |||
|Knuckle Joe|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Waddle Dee||1||0||0||100%||10.5||0||0||10.5||10.5 | |Waddle Dee||1||0||0||100%||10.5||0||0||10.5||10.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Waddle Dee Army||1||0||0||100%||23||0||0||23||23 | |Waddle Dee Army||1||0||0||100%||23||0||0||23||23 | ||
Line 272: | Line 154: | ||
|Dragoon||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11||11||11 | |Dragoon||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11||11||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fox||1||0||3||25%||17||0||39.5||56.5||14.125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Falco||3||0||1||75%||61||0||6||67||16.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wolf||2||0||0||100%||35||0||0||35||17.5 | |Wolf||2||0||0||100%||35||0||0||35||17.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pikachu||3||0||0||100%||58.5||0||0||58.5||19.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jigglypuff||0||0||3||0%||0||0||21.5||21.5||7.167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pichu||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11.5||11.5||11.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mewtwo||1||1||0||75%||25.5||14||0||39.5||19.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pokémon Trainer||0||0||1||0%||0||0||10||10||10 | |||
|Pokémon Trainer|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Squirtle||1||0||0||100%||17||0||0||17||17 | |Squirtle||1||0||0||100%||17||0||0||17||17 | ||
Line 318: | Line 176: | ||
|Charizard||2||0||0||100%||31.5||0||0||31.5||15.75 | |Charizard||2||0||0||100%||31.5||0||0||31.5||15.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lucario||0||1||0||50%||0||14||0||14||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volt Tackle||0||0||1||0%||0||0||10||10||10 | |Volt Tackle||0||0||1||0%||0||0||10||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Electrode||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | |Electrode||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Suicune||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14.5||14.5||14.5 | |Suicune||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14.5||14.5||14.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gulpin||1||0||0||100%||31.5||0||0||31.5||31.5 | |Gulpin||1||0||0||100%||31.5||0||0||31.5||31.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Latias & Latios||1||0||0||100%||21.5||0||0||21.5||21.5 | |Latias & Latios||1||0||0||100%||21.5||0||0||21.5||21.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rayquaza||1||0||0||100%||20||0||0||20||20 | |Rayquaza||1||0||0||100%||20||0||0||20||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deoxys||1||0||0||100%||17||0||0||17||17 | |Deoxys||1||0||0||100%||17||0||0||17||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Munchlax||0||0||1||0%||0||0||6||6||6 | |Munchlax||0||0||1||0%||0||0||6||6||6 | ||
Line 368: | Line 196: | ||
|Pokéballs||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | |Pokéballs||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pokémon Stadium||1||0||0||100%||17||0||0||17||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pokémon Stadium 2||0||0||1||0%||0||0||15.5||15.5||15.5 | |Pokémon Stadium 2||0||0||1||0%||0||0||15.5||15.5||15.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captain Falcon||6||0||0||100%||75||0||0||75||12.5 | |||
|Captain Falcon|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mute City||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14||14||14 | |Mute City||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14||14||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Port Town Aero Dive||2||0|| | |Port Town Aero Dive||2||0||0||100%||42.5||0||0||42.5||21.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Falcon Punch||1||0||0||100%||14||0||0||14||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ness||0||0||2||0%||0||0||26||26||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lucas||1||0||0||100%||16.5||0||0||16.5||16.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fourside||0||0||1||0%||0||0||18||18||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Pork City||1||0||0||100%||19||0||0||19||19 | |New Pork City||1||0||0||100%||19||0||0||19||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mr. Saturn||0||0||1||0%||0||0||18||18||18 | |Mr. Saturn||0||0||1||0%||0||0||18||18||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice Climbers||1||0||1||50%||15||0||4||19||9.5 | |Ice Climbers||1||0||1||50%||15||0||4||19||9.5 | ||
Line 414: | Line 224: | ||
|Icicle Mountain||0||0||2||0%||0||0||18||18||9 | |Icicle Mountain||0||0||2||0%||0||0||18||18||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marth|| | |Marth||3||0||2||60%||57.5||0||10||67.5||13.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Roy|| | |Roy||1||1||0||75%||11||7||0||18||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ike|| | |Ike||1||1||1||50%||13||7||10||30||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flare Blade||1||0||0||100%||22.5||0||0||22.5||22.5 | |Flare Blade||1||0||0||100%||22.5||0||0||22.5||22.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eruption||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14.5||14.5||14.5 | |Eruption||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14.5||14.5||14.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Great Aether||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | |Great Aether||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mr. Game & Watch||4||0||0||100%||80||0||0||80||20 | |Mr. Game & Watch||4||0||0||100%||80||0||0||80||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pit||0||0||1||0%||0||0||8||8||8 | |||
|Pit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Palutena's Army||0||0||1||0%||0||0||12||12||12 | |Palutena's Army||0||0||1||0%||0||0||12||12||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Olimar||0||0||4||0%||0||0||51||51||12.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pikmin||2||0||0||100%||41||0||0||41||20.5 | |||
|Pikmin|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bulborb||1||0||0||100%||22.5||0||0||22.5||22.5 | |Bulborb||1||0||0||100%||22.5||0||0||22.5||22.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|R.O.B.|| | |R.O.B.||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R.O.B. Squad||0||2||0||50%||0||19||0||19||9.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sonic|| | |Sonic||1||0||2||33%||7||0||14||21||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow||2||0|| | |Shadow||2||0||0||100%||37||0||0||37||18.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Super Sonic||1||0||0||100%||24.5||0||0||24.5||24.5 | |Super Sonic||1||0||0||100%||24.5||0||0||24.5||24.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green Hill Zone||1||0|| | |Green Hill Zone||1||0||0||100%||25||0||0||25||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snake|| | |Snake||2||1||3||42%||26.5||22.||34.5||83.5||13.9167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grey Fox|| | |Grey Fox||0||0||1||0%||0||0||15.5||15.5||15.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mr. Resetti||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Fish||0||0||1||0%||0||0||17||17||17 | |The Fish||0||0||1||0%||0||0||17||17||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Little Mac||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7.5||7.5||7.5 | |Little Mac||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7.5||7.5||7.5 | ||
Line 506: | Line 274: | ||
|Infantry and Tanks||1||0||0||100%||18.5||0||0||18.5||18.5 | |Infantry and Tanks||1||0||0||100%||18.5||0||0||18.5||18.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pictochat||2||0||0||100%||60||0||0||60|| | |Pictochat||2||0||0||100%||60||0||0||60||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hanenbow||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | |Hanenbow||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nintendog||0||0||1||0%||0||0||3||3||3 | |Nintendog||0||0||1||0%||0||0||3||3||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flame||1||0||0||100%||24||0||0||24||24 | |Flame||1||0||0||100%||24||0||0||24||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Electric||0||0||1||0%||0||0||16||16||16 | |Electric||0||0||1||0%||0||0||16||16||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Master Hand glitch||1||0||0||100%||21.5||0||0||21.5||21.5 | |Master Hand glitch||1||0||0||100%||21.5||0||0||21.5||21.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black hole glitch||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11||11||11 | |Black hole glitch||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11||11||11 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 599: | Line 293: | ||
!Universe!!Wins!!Ties!!Losses!!Win %!!Votes<sup>(as winner)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(in ties)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(as loser)</sup>!!Total Votes!!Votes Per Round | !Universe!!Wins!!Ties!!Losses!!Win %!!Votes<sup>(as winner)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(in ties)</sup>!!Votes<sup>(as loser)</sup>!!Total Votes!!Votes Per Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SSB (series)|| | |SSB (series)||1||0||1||50%||26||0||7||33||16.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smash Bros.|| | |Smash Bros.||6||3||5||54%||142||20||42||204||14.57142857 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subspace||4||1|| | |Subspace||4||1||5||45%||62||13||34||109||10.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario (combined)|| | |Mario (combined)||24||2||41||37%||408.5||36||392||836.5||12.48507463 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario (specific)|| | |Mario (specific)||17||2||26||40%||297.5||36||222||541||12.34444444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoshi|| | |Yoshi||0||0||4||0%||0||0||33.5||33.5||8.375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wario|| | |Wario||1||0||5||17%||10.5||0||64||74.5||12.41666667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Donkey Kong|| | |Donkey Kong||6||0||6||50%||100.5||0||72.5||173||14.41666667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Legend of Zelda|| | |The Legend of Zelda||8||2||8||50%||97.5||30.5||70.5||198.5||11.02777778 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Metroid|| | |Metroid||2||2||3||43%||21||31.5||28||80.5||11.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirby|| | |Kirby||14||0||7||67%||251||0||82.5||333.5||15.88095238 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Fox|| | |Star Fox||6||0||4||60%||113||0||45.5||158.5||15.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pokémon|| | |Pokémon||14||2||10||58%||253.5||28||96||377.5||14.51923077 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|F-Zero|| | |F-Zero||9||0||1||90%||131.5||0||14||145.5||14.55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Earthbound||2||0||3||40%||35.5||0||44||79.5||15.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice Climber||1||0||4||20%||15||0||37.5||52.5||10.5 | |Ice Climber||1||0||4||20%||15||0||37.5||52.5||10.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Emblem|| | |Fire Emblem||6||3||4||58%||104||35.5||34.5||174||13.38461538 | ||
|- | |||
|Game & Watch||4||0||0||100%||80||0||0||80||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kid Icarus||0||0||2||0%||0||0||20||20||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pikmin||3||0||4||43%||63.5||0||51||114.5||16.35714286 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Robot||0||2||1||33%||0||19||7||26||8.666666667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sonic the Hedgehog||5||0||2||71%||93.5||0||14||107.5||15.35714286 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metal Gear Solid||2||1||4||36%||26.5||22.5||50||99||14.14285714 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Animal Crossing||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Balloon Fight||0||0||1||0%||0||0||17||17||17 | |Balloon Fight||0||0||1||0%||0||0||17||17||17 | ||
Line 649: | Line 345: | ||
|Punch-Out!!||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7.5||7.5||7.5 | |Punch-Out!!||0||0||1||0%||0||0||7.5||7.5||7.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Excite||0||0||1||0 | |Excite||0||0||1||0||0||0||10||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Advance Wars||1||0||0||100%||18.5||0||0||18.5||18.5 | |Advance Wars||1||0||0||100%||18.5||0||0||18.5||18.5 | ||
Line 658: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nintendogs||0||0||1||0%||0||0||3||3||3 | |Nintendogs||0||0||1||0%||0||0||3||3||3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Smash Arena]] | [[Category:Smash Arena]] |