Smasher:Kuma (Japan): Difference between revisions
m (→External links) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
|name = Kuma | |name = Kuma | ||
|alias =KUMA- | |alias = KUMA- | ||
|alias2=くまー | |alias2 = くまー | ||
|alias3 = 逸見クマー | |||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Peach | |mainssbu = Peach | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|moreotherssbu = | |moreotherssbu = | ||
|mainssb4 = Peach | |mainssb4 = Peach | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier}}||December 25th, 2016||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||December 25th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 17}}||April 16th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 6|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2}}||January 7th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 11th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 63: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Peach | [[Category:Peach players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Peach | [[Category:Peach players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 23:33, February 13, 2024
Kuma "KUMA-" "くまー" "逸見クマー" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Peach |
Ultimate main | Peach |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Kuma (くまー) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Peach player from Japan. Kuma regularly participates in Sumabato tournaments and has defeated players like Yamato, Abadango, Compact, yuzu, and Tsumusuto.
Tournament placingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. for Wii UEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier | December 25th, 2016 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato 17 | April 16th, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
Hirosuma 6 | June 3rd, 2017 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato 22 | November 12th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2 | January 7th, 2018 | 33rd | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. UltimateEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP | January 6th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 2 | February 2nd, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 3 | April 14th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Umebura Japan Major 2019 | May 1st-2nd, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 4 | May 26th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 5 | June 22nd, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 6 | July 13th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 7 | August 11th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 9 | November 10th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 10 | December 15th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 11 | December 28th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |