71,096
edits
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m (Found another account that may be his, but even then it's a mostly single-purpose account focused on his smasher article and fails to meet the established users requirements, so he doesn't belong in this category.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KTAR XIV}}||November 7th, 2015||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KTAR XIV}}||November 7th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision XIII}}||April 16th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2016}}||June 17th-19th, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|BC Luck}} | |{{Trn|Apex 2016}}||June 17th-19th, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|BC Luck}} |