Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(32 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Meta Knight | |mainssbu = Meta Knight | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 2}}||June 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 2|g=SSBU}}||June 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 3|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 5}}||September 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 5|g=SSBU}}||September 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 6}}||December 8th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 6|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 8}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 8|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/2q9yieez ACT 76]||December 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/2q9yieez ACT 76]||December 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9}}||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/cxcszgax Kamisuma 11]||December 19th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/cxcszgax Kamisuma 11]||December 19th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 14|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 15|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||65th / 204||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||65th / 260||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 18|g=SSBU}}||July 30th, 2023||9th / 59||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 20|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||97th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 21|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||17th / 63||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||49th / 221||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||17th / 54||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||97th / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 22|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||17th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/ | *[https://twitter.com/sdsg_SSBU Twitter account] | ||
*[https://twitter.com/gggggggggggsds1 2nd Twitter account] | |||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/sdsg_ssbu Twitch channel] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/sdsg_ssbu Twitch channel] | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/12530/ Smashmate profile] | |||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/104899/ 2nd Smashmate profile] | |||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Meta Knight | [[Category:Meta Knight players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 19:12, April 21, 2024
- Not to be confused with Smasher:SNS, who sometimes goes by the tag SDSG.
sdsg | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Meta Knight |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kansai |
sdsg is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Meta Knight player from Japan. He has beaten players like Kome, Atelier, Marl, Tsuna, Yn, Levi, Lucia, EngokuK, and Kalne.
Tournament placingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. UltimateEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamisuma 2 | June 23rd, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Kamisuma 3 | July 21st, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 8 | September 15th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 5 | September 29th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Kamisuma 6 | December 8th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 12 | February 8th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 8 | February 15th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 14 | October 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Kamisuma 9 | November 8th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 15 | November 15th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
ACT 76 | December 22nd, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 16 | December 26th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 17 | March 7th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Kagaribi 4 | June 26th-27th, 2021 | 129th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 129th | — | — |
Kagaribi 5 | October 30th-31st, 2021 | 193rd | — | — |
Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai 9 | November 6th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 11 | December 19th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 22 | December 25th-26th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Kamisuma 12 | January 16th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12 | April 29th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Kamisuma 13 | June 5th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 28 | July 24th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 29 | August 14th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 30 | September 23rd, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16 | November 20th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 33 | December 24th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17 | December 25th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 35 | February 4th, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Kamisuma 14 | March 19th, 2023 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 36 | March 25th, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 15 | April 2nd, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 37 | April 22nd, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20 | May 5th, 2023 | 5th / 64 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 39 | June 18th, 2023 | 65th / 204 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 40 | July 15th, 2023 | 65th / 260 | — | — |
Kamisuma 18 | July 30th, 2023 | 9th / 59 | — | — |
Kamisuma 20 | October 1st, 2023 | 17th / 64 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo" | October 29th, 2023 | 65th / 284 | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2 | November 5th, 2023 | 25th / 96 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 42 | November 18th, 2023 | 97th / 222 | — | — |
Kamisuma 21 | December 10th, 2023 | 17th / 63 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 43 | December 17th, 2023 | 49th / 221 | — | — |
War God Byakko - YASYA 104 | January 12th, 2023 | 17th / 54 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 257th / 895 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 44 | February 11th, 2024 | 97th / 287 | — | — |
Kamisuma 22 | February 18th, 2024 | 17th / 72 | — | — |
Kamisuma 23 | April 21st, 2024 | 17th / 64 | — | — |