Smasher:Takashi: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|mainssbu = Yoshi | |mainssbu = Yoshi | ||
|mainssb4 = Yoshi | |mainssb4 = Yoshi | ||
|rankingssb4 = | |rankingssb4 = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 11}}||June 17th, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 11|g=SSB4}}||June 17th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier}}||January 14th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||January 14th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 13}}||April 23rd, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 13|g=SSB4}}||April 23rd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 14}}||June 24th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 14|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 20}}||September 24th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 20|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 23}}||February 17th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1 }}||January 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1 |g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019 }}||May 1st- 2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019 |g=SSBU}}||May 1st- 2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2}}||May 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2|g=SSBU}}||May 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3}}||July 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 7}}||July 27th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 7|g=SSBU}}||July 27th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9}}||October 17th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10}}||November 14th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/takashiRG0316 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/takashiRG0316 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi | [[Category:Yoshi players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 23:29, February 13, 2024
- Not to be confused with Smasher:TAKASHI.
Takashi "たかし" "たかっしー" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Yoshi |
Ultimate main | Yoshi |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Aichi Prefecture, Japan |
Takashi (たかし) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Yoshi player from Japan. He has defeated mojako, Sekawa, Paseriman, Tsu~ Summer, and Uto.
In Super Smash Bros. for Wii U, Takashi also played Yoshi. He has defeated players such as Masayan, Nojinko, and Noluck.
Tournament placingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. for Wii UEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato 11 | June 17th, 2016 | 65th | — | — |
Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier | January 14th, 2017 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma 13 | April 23rd, 2017 | 25th | — | — |
Umebura Japan Major | May 6th-7th, 2017 | 65th | — | — |
Karisuma 14 | June 24th, 2017 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato 20 | September 24th, 2017 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato 23 | February 17th, 2018 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato 24 | March 24th, 2018 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato 25 | May 27th, 2018 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato 27 | August 12th, 2018 | 49th | — | — |
Karisuma FINAL | November 3rd, 2018 | 25th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. UltimateEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP | January 6th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 1 | January 12th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 2 | February 2nd, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Umebura Japan Major 2019 | May 1st- 2nd, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 2 | May 18th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 4 | May 26th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 5 | June 22nd, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 3 | July 6th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Gifu smash 7 | July 27th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 8 | September 15th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 4 | September 16th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 4th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 7 | January 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 8 | February 8th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 9 | October 17th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 10 | November 14th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Mēsuma | November 29th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |