71,295
edits
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Smasher:WelfarePickles": This page has been subjected to minor bouts of vandalism from many different IPs for a very long time now. I don't like to protect a page for so long, but with how long and how persistent it has been ongoing, I feel a year is meritted here, especially with how the vandalism has flew under the radar before. ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (expires 09:37, May 29, 2024 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (expires 09:37, May 29, 2024 (UTC)))) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 12}}||November 3rd, 2018||9th||9th||Sandbag | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 12}}||November 3rd, 2018||9th||9th||Sandbag | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|One More Game}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|One More Game}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Player's Ball: Midwest}}||November 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Player's Ball: Midwest}}||November 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|Be Mine?}}||February 16th, 2019||13th||7th||Sandbag | |{{Trn|Be Mine?}}||February 16th, 2019||13th||7th||Sandbag | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||161st||17th||Sandbag | |'''''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}'''''||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||161st||17th||Sandbag | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Paradigm Shift 2019}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||7th||9th||Sandbag | |{{Trn|Paradigm Shift 2019}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||7th||9th||Sandbag | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters}}||August 17th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters}}||August 17th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Shine 2019}}'''''||August 23rd-25th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Chan}} | |''''{{Trn|The Big House 9}}'''''||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Chan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Out 2019}}||November 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Out 2019}}||November 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|{{Trn|Sweet Spot 6}}||February 15th, 2020||5th||5th||Chan | |{{Trn|Sweet Spot 6}}||February 15th, 2020||5th||5th||Chan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||—||— | |''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}'''''||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heartland Showdown 2020}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||4th||9th||Sandbag | |{{Trn|Heartland Showdown 2020}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||4th||9th||Sandbag | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweet Spot 7}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||17th||9th||{{Sm|PeZ}} | |{{Trn|Sweet Spot 7}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||17th||9th||{{Sm|PeZ}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||65th / 716||7th / 129||{{Sm|Skar}} | |||
|} | |} | ||