Template:SSBU stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Garreg Mach Monastery.jpg|150x90px|link=Garreg Mach Monastery]]<br><small>[[Garreg Mach Monastery]] <small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Garreg Mach Monastery.jpg|150x90px|link=Garreg Mach Monastery]]<br><small>[[Garreg Mach Monastery]] <small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|fireemblem|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Xenoblade2 Stage.png|150x90px|link=]]<br><small>Unnamed ''Xenoblade Chronicles 2'' stage <small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|xenoblade|20px}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Moray Towers.png|150x90px|link=Moray Towers]]<br>[[Moray Towers]]<br>{{symbol|splatoon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Moray Towers.png|150x90px|link=Moray Towers]]<br>[[Moray Towers]]<br>{{symbol|splatoon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Spring Stadium.jpg|150x90px|link=Spring Stadium]]<br>[[Spring Stadium]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|arms|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Spring Stadium.jpg|150x90px|link=Spring Stadium]]<br>[[Spring Stadium]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|arms|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU Northern Cave.png|150x90px|link=Northern Cave]]<br>[[Northern Cave]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|ff|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU Northern Cave.png|150x90px|link=Northern Cave]]<br>[[Northern Cave]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|ff|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dracula's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Dracula's Castle]]<br>[[Dracula's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|castlevania|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dracula's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Dracula's Castle]]<br>[[Dracula's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|castlevania|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mementos.jpg|150x90px|link=Mementos]]<br>[[Mementos]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|persona|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mementos.jpg|150x90px|link=Mementos]]<br>[[Mementos]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|persona|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yggdrasil'sAltar.jpg|150x90px|link=Yggdrasil's Altar]]<br>[[Yggdrasil's Altar]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|dq|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yggdrasil'sAltar.jpg|150x90px|link=Yggdrasil's Altar]]<br>[[Yggdrasil's Altar]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|dq|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Spiral Mountain.jpg|150x90px|link=Spiral Mountain]]<br>[[Spiral Mountain]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|bk|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Spiral Mountain.jpg|150x90px|link=Spiral Mountain]]<br>[[Spiral Mountain]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|bk|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Fatal Fury Stage.jpg|150x90px|link=King of Fighters Stadium]]<br><small>[[King of Fighters Stadium]] <small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|fatalfury|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Fatal Fury Stage.jpg|150x90px|link=King of Fighters Stadium]]<br><small>[[King of Fighters Stadium]] <small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|fatalfury|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Minecraft World.jpg|150x90px|link=Minecraft World]]<br>[[Minecraft World]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|minecraft|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Minecraft World.jpg|150x90px|link=Minecraft World]]<br>[[Minecraft World]] <small><small>(DLC)</small></small><br>{{symbol|minecraft|20px}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=12|Returning stages (96) | !colspan=12|Returning stages (96) |