9,009
edits
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}||June 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}||June 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 4 @ Smashcade}}||June 12th-13th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Playing for Pride}}||June 20th-21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Playing for Pride}}||June 20th-21st, 2020||3rd||—||— |
edits