71,164
edits
(Undid edit by 108.5.155.148: Very unencyclopedic writing at best, thinly disguised vandalism at worst.) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/captain-s-quarters-1/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A821318%2C%22perPage%22%3A2%7D Captain's Quarters 1]||June 5th-6th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/captain-s-quarters-1/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A821318%2C%22perPage%22%3A2%7D Captain's Quarters 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 5th-6th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]||September 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Momentous}}||June 12th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||