71,094
edits
m (He is literally not even at the tournament.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: mr. r forfeited because of medical reasons, so no single results) |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Bros. Invitational 2018}}||June 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Bros. Invitational 2018}}||June 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||—||17th||{{Sm|False}} | |||
|} | |} | ||