9,009
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}||April 20th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}||April 20th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||49th||17th||Radda | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits